Проверь себя:
м.Речной Вокзал (театр Старый Дом)

Рыбалкина Софья Пушкино МБОУ СОШ №8
Бунтина Анастасия Новосибирск 17
Аниканов Олег Новосибирск Гимназия 4
Курчев Сергей Новосибирск №83 Умка
Колотов Данил Новосибирск №83 Умка
Бондаренко Влада Новосибирск №83 Умка
Самойлова Таисия Новосибирск 78
Жукова Ксения Новосибирск МАОУ «Гимназия № 15 «Содружество»
Ильина Арина Новосибирск №83 Умка
Антонов Тимофей Нововсибисрк Лицей №22
Курчева Алиса Новосибирск №83 Умка
Бернштейн Вадим Новосибирск Гимназия 1
Семенова Полина Новосибирс Гимназия 11
Кузнецова Лада Новосибирск №83 Умка
Шишкин Иван Новосибирск №83 Умка
Тимохов Даниил Новосибирск Французская гимназия
Прошкина Екатерина Москва ГБОУ 1251 им. Шарля де Голля
Никитенко Анатолий Заринск Алтайского края МБОУ СОШ №3 города Заринска
Казнадеев Артём Новосибирск лицей 159
Казнадеев Руслан Новосибирск СОШ 74
Клеменкова Александра Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Макогон Ульяна Новосибирск гимназия №1
Ефремов Тихон Новокузнецк Лицей №104
Колмагорова Елизавета Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Куликова Анастасия Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Ласькова Полина Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Цицилина Дарья Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Никулин Владислав Новосибирск Гимназия №4
Шпильной Кирилл Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Китова Таисия Новосибирск №83 Умка
Ионов Сергей Новосибирск Лицей 12
Ионов Алексей Новосибирск Лицей 12
Молчанова Софья Новосибирск Лицей 159
Молчанов Роман Новосибирск Лицей 159
Бутышев Илья Новосибирск 173
Петрова Дарья Новосибирск №83 Умка
Суворов Ян Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Мурашов Денис Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Герасенко Татьяна Новосибирск №83 Умка
Судоплатова Олеся Новосибирск Гимназия №1
Судоплатов Олег Новосибирск Гимназия №1
Быданцева Мария Кемерово Лицей № 62
Мельников Андрей Новосибирск Лицей 159
Корниенко Виктория Новосибирск №83 Умка
Боронина Аврора Новосибирск Гимназия 1
Гобелков Арсений Новосибирск №83 Умка
Казанцев Дмитрий Новосибирск гимназия №1
Томилов Александр Новосибирск МБОУ «Гимназия №4»
Тараданов Алексей Новосибирск Гимназия №1
Тыртышная Арина Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ №17
Беличенко Ксения Новосибирск МБОУ «Экономический лицей»
Александрова Мария Миасс Челябинской области МАОУ «Лицей №6»
Александров Анатолий Миасс Челябинской области МАОУ «Лицей №6»
Кузьмичев Сергей Новосибирск 1 гимназия города Новосибирска
Безбородов Даниил Новосибирск №83 Умка
Рохлин Иван Новосибирск №83 Умка
Ивановская Алиса НОВОСИБИРСК 120
Гольдберг Дария Новосибирск 17
Абаимов Кирилл Новосибирск Гимназия №1
Акимова Анна Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Белан Владимир Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ №17
Бунтина Ольга Новосибирск СОШ №17
Бунтина Ирина Новосибирск СОШ №17
Вавилов Леонид Междуреченск МБОУ Лицей № 20
Ванда Владислав р. п. Краснообск МАОУ-лицей №13
Глебова Варвара Новосибирск 83
Голояд Полина Новосибирск 83
Гольцев Дмитрий Новосибирск Гимназия 1
Гольцева Дарья Новосибирск Гимназия 1
Егоров Евгений Новосибирск Инженерный лицей НГТУ
Зейбер Александр Новосибирск 183
Исакова Екатерина г. Новосибирск №83 Умка
Казаркин Руслан Новосибирск 83
Ким Анна Новосибирск 17
Кондаков Михаил Новосибирск Гимназия 12
Кузнецова Ольга Новосибирск Лицей №22 Надежда Сибири
Курдюков Егор Новосибирск Инженерный лицей НГТУ
Лях Полина Новосибирск Гимназия №4
Матвеева Елизавета Новосибирск Лицей 22 «Надежда Сибири»
Медведева Александра Новосибирск #83 Умка
Мичурин Фёдор Новостбирск №83 Умка
Нестерова Анастасия куйбышев МБОУ СОШ 3
Нечаев Герман Новосибирск Гимназия №4
Николаева Надежда Новосибирск 99
Остапенко Егор Новосибирск Инженерный лицей НГТУ
Першин Андрей Новосибирск Инженерный лицей НГТУ
Подбельская Екатерина Новосибирск Бимбо
Попова Анастасия Новосибирск 83
Филиппов Илья Новосибирск №83 Умка
Черепанов Илья Новосибирск №83 Умка
Черноглазов Илья Новосибирск Гимназия 1
Шабалин Илья Новосибирск

Шарипова Олеся Новосибирск №83 Умка
Шахворостова Кристина Новосибирск МБОУ СОШ 17
Шипилов Андрей Новосибирск 17
Шкулев Максим Новосибирск АКЛ
Яценко Кирилл г.Каргат КСШ №2 им. А. М. Горького